Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Superstick Arcade Stick|Superstick Arcade Stick]] || || Controller || ??? || ??? || | | [[Superstick Arcade Stick|Superstick Arcade Stick]] || || Controller || ??? || ??? || | ||
|- | |||
| [[The 3DO Control Pad 2|The 3DO Control Pad 2]] || || Controller || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |