Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CH Products Flightstick Pro|CH Products Flightstick Pro]] || || Controller || [[CH Products|CH Products]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[CH Products Flightstick Pro|CH Products Flightstick Pro]] || || Controller || [[CH Products|CH Products]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Creative 3DO Control Pad|Creative 3DO Control Pad]] || || Controller || ??? || ??? || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DOCS Wireless Controllers|DOCS Wireless Controllers]] || || Controller || [[DOCS|DOCS]] || ??? || ??? | | [[DOCS Wireless Controllers|DOCS Wireless Controllers]] || || Controller || [[DOCS|DOCS]] || ??? || ??? |