3DO At The Arcade: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Die Alien Scum Arcade|Die Alien Scum!!]] || 3DO || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Shoot em up || [[Atari|Atari]] || [[Atari|Atari]] || Unreleased || || 1 | | [[Die Alien Scum Arcade|Die Alien Scum!!]] || 3DO || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Shoot em up || [[Atari|Atari]] || [[Atari|Atari]] || Unreleased || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Evil Night Arcade|Evil Night]] || M2 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Shooting || [[Konami|Konami]] || [[Konami|Konami]] || | | [[Evil Night Arcade|Evil Night]] || M2 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Shooting || [[Konami|Konami]] || [[Konami|Konami]] || 1998 || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hell Night Arcade|Hell Night]] || M2 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Shooting || [[Konami|Konami]] || [[Konami|Konami]] || 1998 || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mad Dog McCree 2 Arcade|Mad Dog McCree 2]] || 3DO || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Shooting || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || ??? || || 1 | | [[Mad Dog McCree 2 Arcade|Mad Dog McCree 2]] || 3DO || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Shooting || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || ??? || || 1 |