3DO At The Arcade: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mad Dog McCree 2 Arcade|Mad Dog McCree 2]] || 3DO || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Shooting || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || ??? || || 1 | | [[Mad Dog McCree 2 Arcade|Mad Dog McCree 2]] || 3DO || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Shooting || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || ??? || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mazer Arcade|Mazer]] || 3DO || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Shooting || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || 1995 || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Night Warden Arcade|Night Warden]] || 3DO || {{Template:Flag-us}} || ???? || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || Unreleased || || 1 | | [[Night Warden Arcade|Night Warden]] || 3DO || {{Template:Flag-us}} || ???? || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || Unreleased || || 1 | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Total Vice Arcade|Total Vice]] || M2 || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Shooting || [[Konami|Konami]] || [[Konami|Konami]] || ??? || || 1 | | [[Total Vice Arcade|Total Vice]] || M2 || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Shooting || [[Konami|Konami]] || [[Konami|Konami]] || ??? || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[VR Stalker Arcade|VR Stalker]] || 3DO || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Flying || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || Unreleased || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Way Of The Warrior Arcade|Way Of The Warrior]] || 3DO || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Fighting || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || Unreleased || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |