Brazilian Magazines: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SuperGame(BR)|SuperGame]] || ? || 0 || ? || {{Template:Flag-br}} || Not yet started | | [[SuperGame(BR)|SuperGame]] || ? || 0 || ? || {{Template:Flag-br}} || Not yet started | ||
|- | |||
| [[SuperGamePower(BR)|SuperGamePower]] || [[Nova Cultural|Nova Cultural]] || 0 || ? || {{Template:Flag-br}} || Not yet started | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[VideoGame(BR)|VideoGame]] || ? || 0 || ? || {{Template:Flag-br}} || Not yet started | | [[VideoGame(BR)|VideoGame]] || ? || 0 || ? || {{Template:Flag-br}} || Not yet started | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:04, 14 June 2022
Magazines
Name | Published | Issues Covered | Issues Missing | Region | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gamers | Editora Escala | 0 | ? | Not yet started | |
Game-X | Trama Editorial | 0 | ? | Not yet started | |
SuperGame | ? | 0 | ? | Not yet started | |
SuperGamePower | Nova Cultural | 0 | ? | Not yet started | |
VideoGame | ? | 0 | ? | Not yet started |