Finnish Magazines: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Magazines== {| class="wikitable sortable" ! Name ! Published ! Issues Covered ! Issues Missing ! Region ! Notes |- | Com Club || ? || 0 || ? || {{Template:Flag-fi}} || Not yet started |- |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Com Club(FI)|Com Club]] || ? || 0 || ? || {{Template:Flag-fi}} || Not yet started | | [[Com Club(FI)|Com Club]] || ? || 0 || ? || {{Template:Flag-fi}} || Not yet started | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pelit(FI)|Pelit]] || ? || 0 || ? || {{Template:Flag-fi}} || Not yet started | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:59, 11 May 2022
Magazines
Name | Published | Issues Covered | Issues Missing | Region | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Com Club | ? | 0 | ? | Template:Flag-fi | Not yet started |
Pelit | ? | 0 | ? | Template:Flag-fi | Not yet started |