Firewall: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magazine Article|| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 7-95|Video Games(DE) Issue 7-95]] || July 95 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || Page 28-29 – E3 Report Article | | Magazine Article|| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 7-95|Video Games(DE) Issue 7-95]] || July 95 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || Page 28-29 – E3 Report Article | ||
|- | |||
| Magazine Article || [[Ultimate Future Games Issue 9|Ultimate Future Games Issue 9]] || Aug 95 || {{Template:Flag-gb}} || Page 16 - Small text "True Lines" That Goldstar are getting in publishing with Firewall mentioned | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Magazine Article || [[Video Games(DE) Issue 8-95|Video Games(DE) Issue 8-95]] || August 95 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || Page 43 – Article showing the E3 3DO release list | | Magazine Article || [[Video Games(DE) Issue 8-95|Video Games(DE) Issue 8-95]] || August 95 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || Page 43 – Article showing the E3 3DO release list |
Revision as of 08:10, 16 January 2022
Notes (To be added)
- Appears in Video Games - The Ultimate Gaming Magazine Nov 1995 p46
References
Type | Name | Date | Country | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Magazine Article | Video Games(DE) Issue 7-95 | July 95 | Page 28-29 – E3 Report Article | |
Magazine Article | Ultimate Future Games Issue 9 | Aug 95 | Page 16 - Small text "True Lines" That Goldstar are getting in publishing with Firewall mentioned | |
Magazine Article | Video Games(DE) Issue 8-95 | August 95 | Page 43 – Article showing the E3 3DO release list |
Media
-
Video Games(DE) Issue 7-95 - E3 Report - 3DO
-
Video Games(DE) Issue 8-95 - E3 Report - 3DO Release List