Game Power(IT): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 45 Dec 1995|Game Power(IT) Issue 45 Dec 1995]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Dec 95 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || | | [[Game Power(IT) Issue 45 Dec 1995|Game Power(IT) Issue 45 Dec 1995]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Dec 95 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 46 Jan 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 46 Jan 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Jan 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 47 Feb 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 47 Feb 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Feb 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 48 Mar 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 48 Mar 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Mar 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 49 Apr 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 49 Apr 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Apr 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 50 May 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 50 May 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || May 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:09, 8 February 2022
Research Notes
- I didnt check that July and August were 1 issue, so continued out of date until June, I have amended the page, but, the images and unreleased are still a month out
Overview
Game Champ was a monthly magazine published in Italy