Game Power(IT): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 50 May 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 50 May 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || May 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || | | [[Game Power(IT) Issue 50 May 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 50 May 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || May 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 51 Jun 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 51 Jun 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Jun 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || Missing on Archive.org | |||
|- | |||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 52 Jul Aug 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 52 Jul Aug 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Jul Aug 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || Missing on Archive.org | |||
|- | |||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 53 Sept 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 53 Sept 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Sept 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || Issue on Archive isn't good enough | |||
|- | |||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 54 Oct 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 54 Oct 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Oct 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || Issue on Archive isn't good enough | |||
|- | |||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 55 Nov 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 55 Nov 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Nov 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Game Power(IT) Issue 56 Dec 1996|Game Power(IT) Issue 56 Dec 1996]] || [[Studio Vit|Studio Vit]] || Dec 96 || {{Template:Flag-it}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:48, 11 February 2022
Research Notes
- I didnt check that July and August were 1 issue, so continued out of date until June, I have amended the page, but, the images and unreleased are still a month out
Overview
Game Champ was a monthly magazine published in Italy