Hobby Consolas(ES): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 39 Dec 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 39 Dec 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Dec 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | | [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 39 Dec 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 39 Dec 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Dec 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 40 Jan 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 40 Jan 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Jan 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 41 Feb 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 41 Feb 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Feb 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 42 Mar 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 42 Mar 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Mar 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 43 Apr 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 43 Apr 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Apr 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 44 May 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 44 May 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || May 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 45 Jun 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 45 Jun 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Jun 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 46 Jul 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 46 Jul 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Jul 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 47 Aug 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 47 Aug 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Aug 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 48 Sept 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 48 Sept 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Sept 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 49 Oct 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 49 Oct 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Oct 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 50 Nov 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 50 Nov 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Nov 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 51 Dec 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 51 Dec 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Dec 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:44, 11 March 2022
Research Notes
Even though it covers console, it seems 3DO is fully covered in its "Multimedia" sister magazine Joystick, along with PC and Mac...3DO appears sporadically, but overall the magazine comes across as Anti 3DO
Overview
Joypad is a French monthly magazine dedicated to video games on consoles that started life in November 1991, it ceased existent in September 2011, when its owner at the time (Yellow Media), went into receivership. It reached 222 issues