Hobby Consolas(ES): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 51 Dec 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 51 Dec 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Dec 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | | [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 51 Dec 1995|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 51 Dec 1995]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Dec 95 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 52 Jan 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 52 Jan 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Jan 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 53 Feb 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 53 Feb 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Feb 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 54 Mar 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 54 Mar 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Mar 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 55 Apr 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 55 Apr 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Apr 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 56 May 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 56 May 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || May 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 57 Jun 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 57 Jun 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Jun 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 58 Jul 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 58 Jul 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Jul 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 59 Aug 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 59 Aug 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Aug 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 60 Sept 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 60 Sept 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Sept 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 61 Oct 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 61 Oct 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Oct 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 62 Nov 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 62 Nov 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Nov 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 63 Dev 1996|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 63 Dev 1996]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Dec 96 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:18, 14 March 2022
Research Notes
Even though it covers console, it seems 3DO is fully covered in its "Multimedia" sister magazine Joystick, along with PC and Mac...3DO appears sporadically, but overall the magazine comes across as Anti 3DO
Overview
Joypad is a French monthly magazine dedicated to video games on consoles that started life in November 1991, it ceased existent in September 2011, when its owner at the time (Yellow Media), went into receivership. It reached 222 issues