Japanese Magazines: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Game You(JP)|Game You]] || || || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Not yet started | | [[Game You(JP)|Game You]] || || || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Not yet started | ||
|- | |||
| [[Oh X(JP)|Oh! X]] || || || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Not yet started | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weekly Famitsu Magazine(JP)|Weekly Famitsu Magazine]] || ? || 0 || ? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Not yet started | | [[Weekly Famitsu Magazine(JP)|Weekly Famitsu Magazine]] || ? || 0 || ? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Not yet started |
Latest revision as of 14:41, 26 May 2022
Magazines
Name | Published | Issues Covered | Issues Missing | Region | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3DO Magazine Live | ? | 0 | ? | Not yet started | |
Game You | Not yet started | ||||
Oh! X | Not yet started | ||||
Weekly Famitsu Magazine | ? | 0 | ? | Not yet started |