Japanese Posters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alone In The Dark Game Flyer|Alone In The Dark | | [[Alone In The Dark Game Flyer|Alone In The Dark]] || Flyer || [[Pony Canyon|Pony Canyon]] || [[Alone in the Dark(JP)|Alone In The Dark]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer|Alone In The Dark 2 | | [[Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer|Alone In The Dark 2]] || Flyer || || [[Alone in the Dark 2(JP)|Alone In The Dark 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aqua World Game Flyer|Aqua World | | [[Aqua World Game Flyer|Aqua World]] || Flyer || [[Taito|Taito]] || [[Alone in the Dark(JP)|Alone In The Dark]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AutoBahn Tokio Game Flyer|AutoBahn Tokio | | [[AutoBahn Tokio Game Flyer|AutoBahn Tokio]] || Flyer || || [[AutoBahn Tokio|AutoBahn Tokio]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Azure Fleet Game Flyer|Azure Fleet | | [[Azure Fleet Game Flyer|Azure Fleet]] || Flyer || [[Microcabin|Microcabin]] || [[Azure Fleet|Azure Fleet]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bakusho All Yoshimoto Quiz Game Flyer|Bakusho All Yoshimoto Quiz | | [[Bakusho All Yoshimoto Quiz Game Flyer|Bakusho All Yoshimoto Quiz]] || Flyer || [[Yoshimoto Kogyo|Yoshimoto Kogyo]] || [[Bakusho All Yoshimoto Quiz|Bakusho All Yoshimoto Quiz]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Forest Story Game Flyer|Blue Forest Story | | [[Blue Forest Story Game Flyer|Blue Forest Story]] || Flyer || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bonogurashi Game Flyer|Bonogurashi | | [[Bonogurashi Game Flyer|Bonogurashi]] || Flyer || || [[Bonogurashi|Bonogurashi]] || 1996? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Captain Quazar Game Flyer|Captain Quazar | | [[Captain Quazar Game Flyer|Captain Quazar]] || Flyer || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] || [[Captain Quazar(JP)|Captain Quazar(JP)]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[D Game Flyer|D Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[D no Shokutaku|D no Shokutaku]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[D Game Flyer|D Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[D no Shokutaku|D no Shokutaku]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emit Vol 2 Game Flyer|Emit Vol 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Koei|Koei]] || [[Emit Vol 2|Emit Vol 2]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Emit Vol 2 Game Flyer|Emit Vol 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Koei|Koei]] || [[Emit Vol 2|Emit Vol 2]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[F1GP Game Flyer|F1GP]] || Flyer || [[Pony Canyon|Pony Canyon]] || [[F1GP(JP)|F1GP(JP)]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Game no Tatsujin Flyer|Game no Tatsujin Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Sunsoft|Sunsoft]] || [[Game no Tatsujin|Game no Tatsujin]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Game no Tatsujin Flyer|Game no Tatsujin Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Sunsoft|Sunsoft]] || [[Game no Tatsujin|Game no Tatsujin]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |