Japanese Posters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slam N Jam Game Flyer|Slam N Jam]] || Flyer || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Slam N Jam(JP)|Slam N Jam(JP)]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Slam N Jam Game Flyer|Slam N Jam]] || Flyer || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Slam N Jam(JP)|Slam N Jam(JP)]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sotsugyo Graduation Final Game Flyer|Sotsugyo: Graduation Final]] || Flyer || [[Shar Rock|Shar Rock]] || [[Sotsugyo Graduation Final|Sotsugyo Graduation Final]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special Game Flyer|Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special]] || Flyer || [[Shar Rock|Shar Rock]] || [[Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special|Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special Game Flyer|Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special]] || Flyer || [[Shar Rock|Shar Rock]] || [[Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special|Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |