Japanese Posters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emit Vol 2 Game Flyer|Emit Vol 2]] || Flyer || [[Koei|Koei]] || [[Emit Vol 2|Emit Vol 2]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Emit Vol 2 Game Flyer|Emit Vol 2]] || Flyer || [[Koei|Koei]] || [[Emit Vol 2|Emit Vol 2]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[F1GP Game Flyer|F1GP]] || Flyer || [[Pony Canyon|Pony Canyon]] || [[F1GP(JP)|F1GP(JP)]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Four Seasons of Peperon Village Game Flyer|Four Seasons of Peperon Village]] || Flyer || [[Pony Canyon|Pony Canyon]] || [[Four Seasons of Peperon Village|Four Seasons of Peperon Village]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Four Seasons of Peperon Village Game Flyer|Four Seasons of Peperon Village]] || Flyer || [[Pony Canyon|Pony Canyon]] || [[Four Seasons of Peperon Village|Four Seasons of Peperon Village]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Game no Tatsujin Flyer|Game no Tatsujin]] || Flyer || [[Sunsoft|Sunsoft]] || [[Game no Tatsujin|Game no Tatsujin]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Game no Tatsujin Flyer|Game no Tatsujin]] || Flyer || [[Sunsoft|Sunsoft]] || [[Game no Tatsujin|Game no Tatsujin]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |