Japanese Posters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[F1GP Game Flyer|F1GP]] || Flyer || [[Pony Canyon|Pony Canyon]] || [[F1GP(JP)|F1GP(JP)]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[F1GP Game Flyer|F1GP]] || Flyer || [[Pony Canyon|Pony Canyon]] || [[F1GP(JP)|F1GP(JP)]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flopon World Game Flyer|Flopon World]] || Flyer || [[Warp|Warp]] || [[Flopon World|Flopon World]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Four Seasons of Peperon Village Game Flyer|Four Seasons of Peperon Village]] || Flyer || [[Marubeni|Marubeni]],[[Mitsumasa Anno|Mitsumasa Anno]],[[NHK|NHK]] || [[Four Seasons of Peperon Village|Four Seasons of Peperon Village]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Four Seasons of Peperon Village Game Flyer|Four Seasons of Peperon Village]] || Flyer || [[Marubeni|Marubeni]],[[Mitsumasa Anno|Mitsumasa Anno]],[[NHK|NHK]] || [[Four Seasons of Peperon Village|Four Seasons of Peperon Village]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |