Japanese Posters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taiketsu Rumiizu Plastic Flyer|Taiketsu Rumiizu]] || Flyer || || [[Taiketsu Rumiizu|Taiketsu Rumiizu]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Taiketsu Rumiizu Plastic Flyer|Taiketsu Rumiizu]] || Flyer || || [[Taiketsu Rumiizu|Taiketsu Rumiizu]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tales of the Capital Part I Game Flyer|Tales of the Capital: Part I]] || Flyer || [[Ariadne|Ariadne]] || [[Tales of the Capital Part I|Tales of the Capital Part I]] || October 27, 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tanjo Debut Pure Game Flyer|Tanjo Debut Pure]] || Flyer || || [[Tanjo Debut Pure|Tanjo Debut Pure]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Tanjo Debut Pure Game Flyer|Tanjo Debut Pure]] || Flyer || || [[Tanjo Debut Pure|Tanjo Debut Pure]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |