3DO Games(b): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Battle Pinball|Battle Pinball]] || JP || FZ-SJ0802 || Pinball || [[Japan DataWorks|Japan DataWorks]] || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || November 25, 1994 || バトル・ピンボール || 1 | | [[Battle Pinball|Battle Pinball]] || JP || FZ-SJ0802 || Pinball || [[Japan DataWorks|Japan DataWorks]] || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || November 25, 1994 || バトル・ピンボール || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[BattleSport(EU)|BattleSport]] || EU || || Sports || [[Cyclone Studios|Cyclone Studios]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || December, 1994 || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[BattleSport(EU)|BattleSport]] || EU || || Sports || [[Cyclone Studios|Cyclone Studios]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || December, 1994 || || 1 | ||
|-|} | |- | ||
|} |