Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Street Fighter Phone Card|Street Fighter Phone Card]] || Phone Card || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Street Fighter Phone Card|Street Fighter Phone Card]] || Phone Card || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer|Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Super Wing Commander(JP)|Super Wing Commander]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Theme Park Game Flyer|Theme Park Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Theme Park(JP)|Theme Park]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Theme Park Game Flyer|Theme Park Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Theme Park(JP)|Theme Park]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |