Unreleased M2 Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heart Of Darkness M2|Heart Of Darkness]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Platform || [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] | | [[Heart Of Darkness M2|Heart Of Darkness]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Platform || [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[HMS Carnage|HMS Carnage]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Unknown || [[Ocean Software|Ocean Software]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[IMSA Racing|IMSA Racing]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Racing || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | | [[IMSA Racing|IMSA Racing]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Racing || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shining Sword|Shining Sword]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Strategy || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] | | [[Shining Sword|Shining Sword]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Strategy || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Silver|Silver]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Unknown || [[Ocean Software|Ocean Software]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star Fighter 6000|Star Fighter 6000]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Action || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | | [[Star Fighter 6000|Star Fighter 6000]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Action || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] |
Revision as of 06:48, 13 June 2022
- Genki Panzer style game - NExt Generation magazinehttps://archive.org/details/NEXT_Generation_28/page/n21/mode/2up?view=theater