Unreleased M2 Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flying Nightmares 2|Flying Nightmares 2]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Core Design|Core Design]] | | [[Flying Nightmares 2|Flying Nightmares 2]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Core Design|Core Design]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[G3|G3]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Unknown || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gex 2|Gex 2]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] | | [[Gex 2|Gex 2]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] |
Revision as of 06:59, 13 June 2022
- Genki Panzer style game - NExt Generation magazinehttps://archive.org/details/NEXT_Generation_28/page/n21/mode/2up?view=theater