Unreleased M2 Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Descent M2|Descent]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | | [[Descent M2|Descent]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Disruptor|Disruptor]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Seven|Seven]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dungeon Game|Dungeon Game]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | | [[Dungeon Game|Dungeon Game]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
| [[NHL Hockey 98|NHL Hockey 98]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Sports || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] | | [[NHL Hockey 98|NHL Hockey 98]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Sports || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Power Crystal|Power Crystal]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || RPG || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | | [[Power Crystal|Power Crystal]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || RPG || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] [[Perceptions|Perceptions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Power Stone|Power Stone]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Fighting || [[Capcom|Capcom]] | | [[Power Stone|Power Stone]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Fighting || [[Capcom|Capcom]] |
Revision as of 17:02, 2 January 2022
- Genki Panzer style game - NExt Generation magazinehttps://archive.org/details/NEXT_Generation_28/page/n21/mode/2up?view=theater