Unreleased M2 Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[D2|D2]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || [[Warp|Warp]] | | [[D2|D2]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || [[Warp|Warp]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Deadly Skies M2|Deadly Skies]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[JVC|JVC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Descent M2|Descent]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | | [[Descent M2|Descent]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ALG Unknown M2 Title|Unknown Title]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] | | [[ALG Unknown M2 Title|Unknown Title]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Varuna Forces M2|Varuna Forces]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[JVC|JVC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[VR Sports|VR Sports]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Sports || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | | [[VR Sports|VR Sports]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Sports || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] |
Revision as of 06:31, 29 March 2022
- Genki Panzer style game - NExt Generation magazinehttps://archive.org/details/NEXT_Generation_28/page/n21/mode/2up?view=theater