3DO Games(b): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [[BattleSport(EU)|BattleSport]] || EU || || Sports || [[Cyclone Studios|Cyclone Studios]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || December, 1994 || || 1 | | [[BattleSport(EU)|BattleSport]] || EU || || Sports || [[Cyclone Studios|Cyclone Studios]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || December, 1994 || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BattleSport(NA)|BattleSport]] || NA || || Sports || [[Cyclone Studios|Cyclone Studios]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || December, 1994 || || 1 | |||
| [[BattleSport( | |- | ||
| [[BattleSport(KR)|BattleSport]] || KR || GDT-GA421 || Sports || [[Cyclone Studios|Cyclone Studios]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || December, 1994 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[BC Racers(EU)|BC Racers]] || EU || || Racing || [[Core Design|Core Design]] || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || 1995 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[BC Racers(NA)|BC Racers]] || NA || GSW206 || Racing || [[Core Design|Core Design]] || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || 1995 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[BC Racers(KR)|BC Racers]] || KR || GDT-GA331 || Racing || [[Core Design|Core Design]] || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || 1995 || 레이서 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |