Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Ball Z Cards|Dragon Ball Z Cards]] || Cards || || Dragon Ball Z || 1999? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Dragon Ball Z Cards|Dragon Ball Z Cards]] || Cards || || Dragon Ball Z || 1999? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Bag|Panasonic Real 3DO Bag]] || Bag || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Bag|Panasonic Real 3DO Bag]] || Bag || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |