Video Games(DE): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Region | ! Region | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 1-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 1-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Jan 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 2-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 2-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Feb 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || Missing pages 35-36 which is right in the middle of the 3DO section | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 3-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 3-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Mar 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 4-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 4-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Apr 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 5-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 5-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || May 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 6-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 6-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Jun 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 7-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 7-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Jul 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 8-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 8-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Aug 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 9-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 9-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Sept 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 10-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 10-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Oct 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 11-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 11-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Nov 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 12-94|Video Games(DE) Issue 12-94]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Dec 94 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 1-95|Video Games(DE) Issue 1-95]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Jan 95 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | | [[Video Games(DE) Issue 1-95|Video Games(DE) Issue 1-95]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Jan 95 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 2-95|Video Games(DE) Issue 2-95]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Feb 95 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | | [[Video Games(DE) Issue 2-95|Video Games(DE) Issue 2-95]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Feb 95 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Video Games(DE) Issue 3-95|Video Games(DE) Issue 3-95]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Mar 95 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || | | [[Video Games(DE) Issue 3-95|Video Games(DE) Issue 3-95]] || [[Magna Media|Magna Media]] || Mar 95 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || |
Revision as of 09:17, 30 September 2021
Overview
GamePro was a monthly magazine published in the UK by IDG Media between 1995 and 1996.