3DO Games(c): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[CrashnBurn(JP)|Crash 'n Burn]] || JP || FZ-SJ1851 || Racing || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || October 4, 1993 || クラッシュ・アン・バーン || 1 | | [[CrashnBurn(JP)|Crash 'n Burn]] || JP || FZ-SJ1851 || Racing || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || October 4, 1993 || クラッシュ・アン・バーン || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CrashnBurn( | | [[CrashnBurn(KR)|Crash 'n Burn]] || KR || GDT-GA081 || Racing || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || October 4, 1993 || 와일드 레이스 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Crayon Shin-chan|Crayon Shin-chan: Puzzle Daimaou no Nazo]] || JP || FZ-SJ1452 || Puzzle || [[Tose|Tose]] || [[Bandai|Bandai]] || March 10, 1995 || クレヨンしんちゃん ~パズル大魔王の謎~|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Creature Shock|Creature Shock]] || NA || || First-person shooter, Rail shooter || [[Argonaut Software|Argonaut Software]] || [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] || March 19, 1996 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crime Patrol|Crime Patrol]] || NA || || Interactive movie, Light gun shooter || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || 1993 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal Dynamics Best Selection ~ Sample This!|Crystal Dynamics Best Selection ~ Sample This!]] || Global || || Demodisc || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || ??? || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cyberdillo|Cyberdillo]] || NA || || First-person shooter || [[Pixel Technologies|Pixel Technologies]] || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || 1996 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cyberia(EU)|Cyberia]] || EU || || Action, Adventure || [[Xatrix Entertainment|Xatrix Entertainment]] || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || January, 1996 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cyberia(NA)|Cyberia]] || NA || || Action, Adventure || [[Xatrix Entertainment|Xatrix Entertainment]] || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || January, 1996 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cyberia(JP)|Cyberia]] || JP || I3D-7002 || Action, Adventure || [[Xatrix Entertainment|Xatrix Entertainment]] || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || January, 1996 || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |