Japanese Pamphlets: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Capcom Tokyo Game Show 1995|Capcom Tokyo Game Show 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Capcom|Capcom]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Capcom Tokyo Game Show 1995|Capcom Tokyo Game Show 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Capcom|Capcom]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[EA Victor Game List|EA Victor Game List]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995|EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995|EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |
Revision as of 15:39, 16 August 2023