Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Road Rash Plastic Flyer|Road Rash Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Road Rash(JP)|Road Rash]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Road Rash Plastic Flyer|Road Rash Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Road Rash(JP)|Road Rash]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Samurai Shodown Fan|Samurai Shodown Fan]] || Promo || || [[Samurai Shodown(NA) || ??? || {{Template:Flag-na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanyo Flyer October 1994|Sanyo Flyer October 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Sanyo|Sanyo]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Sanyo Flyer October 1994|Sanyo Flyer October 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Sanyo|Sanyo]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |