Unreleased Regional 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hell(JP)|Hell: A Cyberpunk Thriller]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Adventure || [[Take-Two Interactive|Take-Two Interactive]] [[Tetragon|Tetragon]] [[Gaga Communications|Gaga Communications]] || | | [[Hell(JP)|Hell: A Cyberpunk Thriller]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Adventure || [[Take-Two Interactive|Take-Two Interactive]] [[Tetragon|Tetragon]] [[Gaga Communications|Gaga Communications]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Luciennes Quest(EU)|Luciennes Quest]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-eu}} || Role-playing game || [Microcabin|Microcabin]] [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kingdom The Far Reaches(JP)|Kingdom The Far Reaches]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Interactive movie || [[Virtual Image Productions|Virtual Image Productions]] [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || | | [[Kingdom The Far Reaches(JP)|Kingdom The Far Reaches]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Interactive movie || [[Virtual Image Productions|Virtual Image Productions]] [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || |