Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer|Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Super Wing Commander(JP)|Super Wing Commander]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer|Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Super Wing Commander(JP)|Super Wing Commander]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tetragon Press Kit WCES 1994|Tetragon Press Kit WCES 1994]] || Press Kit || || [[Tetragon|Tetragon]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Theme Park Game Flyer|Theme Park Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Theme Park(JP)|Theme Park]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Theme Park Game Flyer|Theme Park Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Theme Park(JP)|Theme Park]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |