Unreleased 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Publisher | ! Publisher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3D Adventure|3D Adventure]] || NA || | | [[3D Adventure|3D Adventure]] || NA || ???? || [[Park Place Productions|Park Place Productions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3D Adventure|3D | | [[3D Football|3D Football]] || NA || Sports || [[Park Place Productions|Park Place Productions]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[3D Laser Blaster|3D Laser Blaster]] || NA || ???? || ???? | |||
|- | |||
| [[3DO Baseball|3DO Baseball]] || NA || Sports || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[3DO Decathlon|3DO Decathlon]] || NA || Sports || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[11th Hour|7th Guest II: 11th Hour, The]] || NA || ???? || [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absolute Zero|Absolute Zero]] || NA || Flightsim || [[Domark Software|Domark Software]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Air Warrior|Air Warrior]] || NA || Sports || [[Gametek|Gametek]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alien Trilogy|Allegiance]] || NA || FPS || [[Acclaim|Acclaim]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allegiance|3D Football]] || NA || Sports || [[Team 17|Team 17]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alone in the Dark 3|Alone in the Dark 3]] || NA || Horror || [[Infogrames|Infogrames]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amaze|Amaze]] || NA || Sports || [[Mindscape|Mindscape]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[BIOS Fear|B.I.O.S Fear]] || NA || Adventure || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baldies|Baldies]] || NA || ???? || [[Gametek|Gametek]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baseball Catching|Baseball: Catching]] || NA || Education || [[IntelliPlay|IntelliPlay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baseball Defensive Play|Baseball: Defensive Play]] || NA || Education || [[IntelliPlay|IntelliPlay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baseball Hitting|Baseball: Hitting]] || NA || Education || [[IntelliPlay|IntelliPlay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baseball Pitching|Baseball: Pitching]] || NA || Education || [[IntelliPlay|IntelliPlay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blackhawk|Blackhawk]] || NA || ???? || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blackthorne|Blackthorne]] || NA || ???? || ???? | |||
|- | |||
| [[BlueStar|BlueStar]] || NA || Adventure || [[Magnetic|Magnetic]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[3D Football|3D Football]] || NA || Sports || [[Park Place Productions|Park Place Productions]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[3D Football|3D Football]] || NA || Sports || [[Park Place Productions|Park Place Productions]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[3D Football|3D Football]] || NA || Sports || [[Park Place Productions|Park Place Productions]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[3D Football|3D Football]] || NA || Sports || [[Park Place Productions|Park Place Productions]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:10, 29 May 2021
Game | Region | Type | Publisher |
---|---|---|---|
3D Adventure | NA | ???? | Park Place Productions |
3D Football | NA | Sports | Park Place Productions |
3D Laser Blaster | NA | ???? | ???? |
3DO Baseball | NA | Sports | Studio 3DO |
3DO Decathlon | NA | Sports | Studio 3DO |
7th Guest II: 11th Hour, The | NA | ???? | Virgin Interactive |
Absolute Zero | NA | Flightsim | Domark Software |
Air Warrior | NA | Sports | Gametek |
Allegiance | NA | FPS | Acclaim |
3D Football | NA | Sports | Team 17 |
Alone in the Dark 3 | NA | Horror | Infogrames |
Amaze | NA | Sports | Mindscape |
B.I.O.S Fear | NA | Adventure | Panasonic |
Baldies | NA | ???? | Gametek |
Baseball: Catching | NA | Education | IntelliPlay |
Baseball: Defensive Play | NA | Education | IntelliPlay |
Baseball: Hitting | NA | Education | IntelliPlay |
Baseball: Pitching | NA | Education | IntelliPlay |
Blackhawk | NA | ???? | Interplay Productions |
Blackthorne | NA | ???? | ???? |
BlueStar | NA | Adventure | Magnetic |
3D Football | NA | Sports | Park Place Productions |
3D Football | NA | Sports | Park Place Productions |
3D Football | NA | Sports | Park Place Productions |
3D Football | NA | Sports | Park Place Productions |