Unreleased Regional 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Virtual Stadium|Virtual Stadium]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || Sports || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || | | [[Virtual Stadium|Virtual Stadium]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || Sports || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Virtuoso(KR)|Virtuoso]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || Third-person shooter || [[Data East|Data East]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wing Commander III(JP)|Wing Commander III: Heart of the Tiger]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Space combat simulation || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] [[Origin Systems|Origin Systems]] || | | [[Wing Commander III(JP)|Wing Commander III: Heart of the Tiger]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Space combat simulation || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] [[Origin Systems|Origin Systems]] || |