Unreleased Regional 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Policenauts(NA)|Policenauts]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-us}} || Adventure, Interactive movie, Visual novel || [[Konami|Konami]] || | | [[Policenauts(NA)|Policenauts]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-us}} || Adventure, Interactive movie, Visual novel || [[Konami|Konami]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [Primal Rage(KR)|Primal Rage]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || Fighting || [[Goldstar(LG)|Goldstar(LG)]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rise of the Robots(JP)|Rise of the Robots]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Fighting || [[Art Data Interactive|Art Data Interactive]] [[Absolute Entertainment|Absolute Entertainment]] || | | [[Rise of the Robots(JP)|Rise of the Robots]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Fighting || [[Art Data Interactive|Art Data Interactive]] [[Absolute Entertainment|Absolute Entertainment]] || |