Unreleased Regional 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hell(JP)|Hell: A Cyberpunk Thriller]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Adventure || [[Take-Two Interactive|Take-Two Interactive]] [[Tetragon|Tetragon]] [[Gaga Communications|Gaga Communications]] || | | [[Hell(JP)|Hell: A Cyberpunk Thriller]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Adventure || [[Take-Two Interactive|Take-Two Interactive]] [[Tetragon|Tetragon]] [[Gaga Communications|Gaga Communications]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Immercenary(KR)|Immercenary]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || FPS, Role-playing game || [[Electronic Arts|MElectronic Arts]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luciennes Quest(EU)|Luciennes Quest]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-eu}} || Role-playing game || [[Microcabin|Microcabin]] [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || | | [[Luciennes Quest(EU)|Luciennes Quest]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-eu}} || Role-playing game || [[Microcabin|Microcabin]] [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || |