3DO Games(a): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Another World|Another World]] || EU || || Platform || [[Lil Gangsters Entertainment|Lil' Gangsters Entertainment]] || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || 1994 || || 1 | | [[Another World|Another World]] || EU || || Platform || [[Lil Gangsters Entertainment|Lil' Gangsters Entertainment]] || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || 1994 || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aqua World|Aqua World: Umibi Monogatari]] || JP || FZ-SJ3351 || Life simulation, Strategy || [[Taito|Taito]] || [[Taito|Taito]] || September 14, 1995 || AI将棋 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armageddon|Armageddon]] || KR || GDT-GA401 || Action || [[GoldStar|GoldStar]] || [[GoldStar|GoldStar]] || 1996 || ア아마게돈 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[AutoBahn Tokio|AutoBahn Tokio]] || JP || FZ-SJ7801 || Racing || [[Sanai Enterprise|Sanai Enterprise]],[[Sanyei Shobou|Sanyei Shobou]] || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || December 22, 1995 || アウトバーン・トキオ || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[AutoBahn Tokio - Demo|AutoBahn Tokio - Demo]] || JP || || Demodisc || [[Sanai Enterprise|Sanai Enterprise]],[[Sanyei Shobou|Sanyei Shobou]] || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || December 22, 1995 || アウトバーン・トキオ || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |