3DO Games(a): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alone in the Dark 2(EU)|Alone in the Dark 2]] || EU || || Survival horror || [[I-Motion|I-Motion]],[[Krisalis Software|Krisalis Software]] || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || September 8, 1995 || || 1 | | [[Alone in the Dark 2(EU)|Alone in the Dark 2]] || EU || || Survival horror || [[I-Motion|I-Motion]],[[Krisalis Software|Krisalis Software]] || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || September 8, 1995 || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Alone in the Dark 2(NA)|Alone in the Dark 2]] || NA || || Survival horror || [[I-Motion|I-Motion]],[[Krisalis Software|Krisalis Software]] || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || September 8, 1995 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alone in the Dark 2(JP)|Alone in the Dark 2]] || JP || E3D-7023 || Survival horror || [[I-Motion|I-Motion]],[[Krisalis Software|Krisalis Software]] || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || September 8, 1995 || アローン・イン・ザ・ダーク2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anno Mitsumasa Pepperon|Anno Mitsumasa Pepperon-mura no Shiki]] || JP || FZ-SJ6351 || Educational || || || || 安野光雅 ペペロン村の四季 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Another WorldAInother World] || JP || FZ-SJ4452 || Board game || [[Taito|Taito]] || [[Taito|Taito]] || September 14, 1995 || AI将棋 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |