Japanese Pamphlets: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable sortable" ! Name ! Type ! Manufacturer ! Linked Game ! Date ! Region ! Notes |- | 3DO Club News Volume 2 || Pamphlet || The 3DO Company || Various || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |- | 3DO Club News Volume 5 || Pamphlet || The 3DO Company || Various || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |- | 3DO International Associate Pamphlet WCES 1994|3DO International...") |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Capcom December 1995 Lineup|Capcom December 1995 Lineup]] || Pamphlet || [[Capcom|Capcom]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Capcom August 1995 Lineup|Capcom August 1995 Lineup]] || Pamphlet || [[Capcom|Capcom]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Capcom Tokyo Game Show 1995|Capcom Tokyo Game Show 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Capcom|Capcom]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[EA Victor Best Collection|EA Victor Best Collection]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || ???? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[EA Victor Game List|EA Victor Game List]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995|EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995|EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996|Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996|Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 6 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 6 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || June 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 7 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 7 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 7 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 7 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 8 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 8 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanyo Flyer June 1995|Sanyo Flyer June 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Sanyo|Sanyo]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Sanyo Flyer June 1995|Sanyo Flyer June 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Sanyo|Sanyo]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:20, 16 August 2023