Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO Japan Launch Team Sweat Shirt|3DO Japan Launch Team Sweat Shirt]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[3DO Japan Launch Team Sweat Shirt|3DO Japan Launch Team Sweat Shirt]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[3DO Promotional Pin 1993|3DO Promotional Pin 1993]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Forest Story Poster|Blue Forest Story Poster]] || Poster || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Blue Forest Story Poster|Blue Forest Story Poster]] || Poster || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |