Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Capcom August 1995 Lineup|Capcom August 1995 Lineup]] || Pamphlet || [[Capcom|Capcom]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Capcom August 1995 Lineup|Capcom August 1995 Lineup]] || Pamphlet || [[Capcom|Capcom]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[D The Lucky Ones Are Dead T Shirt|D The Lucky Ones Are Dead T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[D(NA)|D(NA)) || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Ball Z Cards|Dragon Ball Z Cards]] || Cards || || Dragon Ball Z || 1999? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Dragon Ball Z Cards|Dragon Ball Z Cards]] || Cards || || Dragon Ball Z || 1999? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |