Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO Promotional Pin 1993|3DO Promotional Pin 1993]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[3DO Promotional Pin 1993|3DO Promotional Pin 1993]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[3DO What Are You Playing With Pin|3DO What Are You Playing With Pin]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt|Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt|Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |