Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO Bean Bags|3DO Bean Bags]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[3DO Bean Bags|3DO Bean Bags]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[3DO Black Polo Shirt|3DO Black Polo Shirt]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO Club News Volume 2|3DO Club News Volume 2]] || Pamphlet || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || Various || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[3DO Club News Volume 2|3DO Club News Volume 2]] || Pamphlet || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || Various || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
Line 44: | Line 46: | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge|Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge]] || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge|Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge]] || Promotional || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995|Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995|Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |