Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultraman Powered Badge|Ultraman Powered Badge]] || Badge || || [[Ultraman Powered|Ultraman Powered]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Ultraman Powered Badge|Ultraman Powered Badge]] || Badge || || [[Ultraman Powered|Ultraman Powered]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[WCES 1995 Video Game Preview Guide|WCES 1995 Video Game Preview Guide]] || Pamphlet || || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |