Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Theme Park Game Flyer|Theme Park Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Theme Park(JP)|Theme Park]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Theme Park Game Flyer|Theme Park Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Theme Park(JP)|Theme Park]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Total Eclipse Lord Zodac Head|Total Eclipse Lord Zodac Head]] || Promotional || || [[Total Eclipse(NA)|Total Eclipse]] || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultraman Powered Badge|Ultraman Powered Badge]] || Badge || || [[Ultraman Powered|Ultraman Powered]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Ultraman Powered Badge|Ultraman Powered Badge]] || Badge || || [[Ultraman Powered|Ultraman Powered]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |