Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Killing Time Prints|Killing Time Prints]] || Promotional || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MicroProse CPU Bach Invite CPU Bach|MicroProse CPU Bach Invite]] || Invite || [[MicroProse|MicroProse]] || [[Sid Meiers CPU Bach|Sid Meier's C.P.U. Bach]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[MicroProse CPU Bach Invite CPU Bach|MicroProse CPU Bach Invite]] || Invite || [[MicroProse|MicroProse]] || [[Sid Meiers CPU Bach|Sid Meier's C.P.U. Bach]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |