Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Ball Z Cards|Dragon Ball Z Cards]] || Cards || || Dragon Ball Z || 1999? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Dragon Ball Z Cards|Dragon Ball Z Cards]] || Cards || || Dragon Ball Z || 1999? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dragon Tycoon Edge Plastic Flyer|Dragon Tycoon Edge Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Dragon Tycoon Edge|Dragon Tycoon Edge]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |