Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MicroProse CPU Bach Invite CPU Bach|MicroProse CPU Bach Invite]] || Invite || [[MicroProse|MicroProse]] || [[Sid Meiers CPU Bach|Sid Meier's C.P.U. Bach]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[MicroProse CPU Bach Invite CPU Bach|MicroProse CPU Bach Invite]] || Invite || [[MicroProse|MicroProse]] || [[Sid Meiers CPU Bach|Sid Meier's C.P.U. Bach]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Plastic Flyer|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Bag|Panasonic Real 3DO Bag]] || Bag || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Bag|Panasonic Real 3DO Bag]] || Bag || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |