Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sword & Sorcery Flyer|Sword & Sorcery Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Sword & Sorcery|Sword & Sorcery]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Sword & Sorcery Flyer|Sword & Sorcery Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Sword & Sorcery|Sword & Sorcery]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Taiketsu Rumiizu Plastic Flyer|Taiketsu Rumiizu Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Taiketsu Rumiizu|Taiketsu Rumiizu]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tetragon Press Kit WCES 1994|Tetragon Press Kit WCES 1994]] || Press Kit || [[Tetragon|Tetragon]] || || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Tetragon Press Kit WCES 1994|Tetragon Press Kit WCES 1994]] || Press Kit || [[Tetragon|Tetragon]] || || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |