Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO Team 3DO Denim Jacket|3DO Team 3DO Denim Jacket]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[3DO Team 3DO Denim Jacket|3DO Team 3DO Denim Jacket]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[3DO United States Launch Team T Shirt|3DO United States Launch Team T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO What Are You Playing With Pin|3DO What Are You Playing With Pin]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[3DO What Are You Playing With Pin|3DO What Are You Playing With Pin]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |