Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO What Are You Playing With Pin|3DO What Are You Playing With Pin]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[3DO What Are You Playing With Pin|3DO What Are You Playing With Pin]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[3DO What Are You Playing With Blue T Shirt|3DO What Are You Playing With Blue T Shirt]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt|3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt|3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |